Is Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Semi-Sweet Mini Chips Snack Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter
Check Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Semi-Sweet Mini Chips Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Semi-Sweet Mini Chips Snack Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Foods Gluten Free, Allergy Friendly Semi-Sweet Mini Chips Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


