Is Enjoy Life Foods - Not Nuts Mountain Mambo Nut Free Mix - 6 oz (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds

Check Enjoy Life Foods - Not Nuts Mountain Mambo Nut Free Mix - 6 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Foods - Not Nuts Mountain Mambo Nut Free Mix - 6 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go