Is Enjoy Life Garlic & Parmesan Flavor Lentil Chips, Garlic & Parmesan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENTIL CHIP (LENTIL FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, TURMERIC, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA), SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER [RICE MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE VINEGAR], YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, DILL SEED, GARLIC POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT).
Check Enjoy Life Garlic & Parmesan Flavor Lentil Chips, Garlic & Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Garlic & Parmesan Flavor Lentil Chips, Garlic & Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


