Is Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter
Check Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


