Is Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter

Check Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Minis is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking