Is Enjoy Life Holiday Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Crunch Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Mini Squares Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Crisps (Rice Flour, Rice Bran, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Honey, Salt), Dried Rice Syrup, Salt
Check Enjoy Life Holiday Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Crunch Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Mini Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Holiday Allergy Friendly Ricemilk Crunch Chocolate Flavored Confectionary Mini Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


