This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Safflower Oil, Salt), Raisins, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Dried Apples, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility

Check Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWegmansBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping
Lactose Free? Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) | Spoonful