Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Safflower Oil, Salt), Raisins, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Dried Apples, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten Free Facility

Check Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWegmansBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping
Tree Nut Free? Enjoy Life – Mountain Mambo Seed And Fruit Mix – 6 Oz (Case of 6) | Spoonful