Is Enjoy Life Sea Salt Lentil Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chip (lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric, Canola Oil, Paprika), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavour, Rosemary Extract, Sunflower Oil, Silica). Manufactured In A Facility On Shared Equipment Used To Produce Products That Contain Milk, Wheat, Soy, Or Sesame.
Check Enjoy Life Sea Salt Lentil Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Sea Salt Lentil Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for dairy free eaters as well.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Sea Salt Lentil Chips is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


