Is Enjoy! Magical Mint Buttons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar *, Cacao Butter *, Raw Cacao Powder *, Water, Coconut Oil *, Peppermint Oil *. * Organic.
Check Enjoy! Magical Mint Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy! Magical Mint Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy! Magical Mint Buttons is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


