Is Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Pea Protein Isolate, Sea Salt, Artificial Flavour, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Paprika, Carotene.

Check Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Peanut Free? Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices | Spoonful