Is Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Water, Coconut Oil*, Orange Oil*, *Organic, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruityRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingBaking


