Is Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Water, Coconut Oil*, Orange Oil*, *Organic, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 70% minimum

Check Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruityRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingBaking
Wheat Free? Enjoy Orange Caramel Filled Buttons | Spoonful