Is Enjoy! Plant - Based Almond Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Pea Protein, Vitamins And Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc Oxide), Sodium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour. Contains Almond. May contain Hazelnut, Soy.
Check Enjoy! Plant - Based Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy! Plant - Based Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


