Is Enjoy Summer Waffle Cones Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Mix (sugar, Dextrose, Dehydrated Glucose Syrup, Acidifier: [e 330]), Lemon Juice (5%), Stabilizer: [e 412, E 415, E 407, E 466], Emulsifier: [e 471, E 477], Starch, Flavours.

Check Enjoy Summer Waffle Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking