Is Enjoy Sweet & Sour Tamarind, Sweet & Sour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARIND, CARAMEL, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, SALT.
Check Enjoy Sweet & Sour Tamarind, Sweet & Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Sweet & Sour Tamarind, Sweet & Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySourFruity
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


