This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Enjoy Vanilla Caramel Filled Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Raw Cacao Powder*, Water, Coconut Oil*, Vanilla Powder*, *Organic, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 70% minimum

Check Enjoy Vanilla Caramel Filled Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Vanilla Caramel Filled Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Enjoy Vanilla Caramel Filled Chocolate Bar | Spoonful