Is Enlightened Bada Bean Bada Boom Crunchy Borad Beans Snacks, Cocoa Dusted, 3 Ounce (Single Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broad Beans (Fava Beans), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dutch Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Stevia

Check Enlightened Bada Bean Bada Boom Crunchy Borad Beans Snacks, Cocoa Dusted, 3 Ounce (Single Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enlightened Bada Bean Bada Boom Crunchy Borad Beans Snacks, Cocoa Dusted, 3 Ounce (Single Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go