Is Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ELDERBERRY JUICE (COLOR), CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, BOTANICAL CHILL BLEND (LAVENDER, CHAMOMILE, LEMON BALM).
Check Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Fruit Infusions Strawberry + Chill is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


