Is Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almondmilk (Almonds, Water), Tapioca Syrup, Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Broad Bean Protein, Coffee, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor.
Check Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Ice Cream Bar Df Mocha - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


