Is Enlightened Ice Cream Bars Light Cookies & Cream - 4-3.75 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Unbleached Wheat Flour, Cream, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of: Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Vanilla, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.

Check Enlightened Ice Cream Bars Light Cookies & Cream - 4-3.75 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enlightened Ice Cream Bars Light Cookies & Cream - 4-3.75 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go