Is Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Watermelon, 10 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon Puree, Water, Tapioca Syrup, Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Monk Fruit Extract, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Botanical Soothe Blend (Turmeric, Rosemary, Black Pepper)
Check Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Watermelon, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Watermelon, 10 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Ice Cream, Fruit Bar Infusion Watermelon, 10 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


