Is Enlightened Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Erythritol (Natural Sweeter), Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Mint, Natural Flavor, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Ghee, Mono & Diglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin
Check Enlightened Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip 1 Pint - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
SafewayShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


