Is ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Movie Night - 16 Fo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Cream, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Glycerin, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Butter, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Pectin, Ghee, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Baking Soda, Caramel Color, Malic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin
Check ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Movie Night - 16 Fo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Movie Night - 16 Fo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Movie Night - 16 Fo is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


