Is ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Triple Choc - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Dutched Cocoa, Cream, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Coconut Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Ghee, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin
Check ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Triple Choc - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Triple Choc - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ENLIGHTENED Ice Cream Triple Choc - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


