Is Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Butter Pecan 1 Pint - 473 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Erythritol, Egg Yolks, Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Pecans, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Carob Gum, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Butter, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt
Check Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Butter Pecan 1 Pint - 473 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Butter Pecan 1 Pint - 473 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enlightened Keto Collection Ice Cream Butter Pecan 1 Pint - 473 Ml is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


