Is Enlightened Triple Berry Frozen Yogurt Bark, Triple Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT BLEND (STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURES, LACTIC ACID), COCONUT OIL.
Check Enlightened Triple Berry Frozen Yogurt Bark, Triple Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enlightened Triple Berry Frozen Yogurt Bark, Triple Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


