Is ENNIO 100% Pure Avocado Oil 1 Liter ( 2 Pack ) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Avocado Oil

Check ENNIO 100% Pure Avocado Oil 1 Liter ( 2 Pack ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENNIO 100% Pure Avocado Oil 1 Liter ( 2 Pack ) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladGarnishing