Is Eno Fruit, Salt Lemon Heartburn & Acid Indigestion Relief Powder 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Bicarbonate 2.29g/5g, Sodium Carbonate 0.50g/5g, Citric Acid Anhydrous 2.16g/5g.

Check Eno Fruit, Salt Lemon Heartburn & Acid Indigestion Relief Powder 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eno Fruit, Salt Lemon Heartburn & Acid Indigestion Relief Powder 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking