Is Enoki Whole Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enoki Mushrooms

Check Enoki Whole Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enoki Whole Mushrooms is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingSaladSide Dish