Is Enoz Moth Cake Unscented - 3 CT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Paradichlorobenzene: (99.90%). Other Ingredients: (0.10%). Total: (100.00%).

Check Enoz Moth Cake Unscented - 3 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enoz Moth Cake Unscented - 3 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard