Is ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Wheat Flour Enriched (Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour

Check ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking