Is ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED SELF-RISING FLOUR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleached Wheat Flour, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED SELF-RISING FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED SELF-RISING FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED SELF-RISING FLOUR is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


