Is ENRICHED EGG NOODLES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM FLOUR [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)], EGGS.
Check ENRICHED EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED EGG NOODLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSoup


