Is Enriched Extra Long Grain Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Long Grain Rice

Description
Long Grain Rice
Ingredients
Long Grain Parboiled Rice, Thiamine (Thiamine mononitrate), Niacin and Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate)
Check Enriched Extra Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enriched Extra Long Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


