Is ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, DOUGH CONDITIONERS (MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS, HAMBURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


