Is ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON], WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR FRACTIONATED PALM AND CANOLA OIL), SALT, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MONOGLYCERIDES, ENZYMES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENRICHMENT (ZINC OXIDE).
Check ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED HAMBURGER BUNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


