Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA THIN SPAGHETTI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid.
Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA THIN SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA THIN SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA THIN SPAGHETTI is available at 3 retailers
RalphsIGAAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep


