Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR NESTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Iron Lactate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR NESTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR NESTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR NESTS is available at 6 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterHy-VeeShopRiteVitacostWalmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


