Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ANGEL HAIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


