Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ENRICHED SPINACH PRODUCT AND ENRICHED TOMATO PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED SPINACH AND TOMATO POWDER, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), RIBOFLAVIN (B2), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (B1).
Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ENRICHED SPINACH PRODUCT AND ENRICHED TOMATO PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ENRICHED SPINACH PRODUCT AND ENRICHED TOMATO PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ENRICHED SPINACH PRODUCT AND ENRICHED TOMATO PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


