Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, SPAGHETTI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina (Enriched With Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), B Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Contains Wheat Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Eggs

Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, SPAGHETTI is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish