Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, DEHYDRATED SPINACH, DEHYDRATED TOMATO.

Check ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad
Oat Free? ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI-COLOR ROTINI | Spoonful