Is ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN CALROSE RICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALROSE MEDIUM GRAIN RICE ENRICHED WITH FERRIC PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID (A B VITAMIN).
Check ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN CALROSE RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN CALROSE RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


