Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEDIUM GRAIN RICE ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE AND FOLIC ACID.

Check ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Tree Nut Free? ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE | Spoonful