Is ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEDIUM GRAIN RICE, THIAMINE (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), NIACIN, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), FOLIC ACID (FOLATE).
Check ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


