Is ENRICHED QUICK WHITE CORN GRITS, WHITE CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN GRITS, DEGERMED, ENRICHED (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).
Check ENRICHED QUICK WHITE CORN GRITS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED QUICK WHITE CORN GRITS, WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfast


