Is Enriched Rice Beverage - Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Sunflower Oil, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Vitamins And Minerals (Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Acecate Or Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Riboflavin, Zinc Sulphate), Amylase, Glucoamylase
Check Enriched Rice Beverage - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enriched Rice Beverage - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enriched Rice Beverage - Original is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemCooking Base


