Is ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)].

Check ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT | Spoonful