Is Enricos Chunky Low Salt Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce -- 12 per case. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Corn Starch, Garlic, Cilantro, Red Peppers
Check Enricos Chunky Low Salt Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce -- 12 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enricos Chunky Low Salt Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce -- 12 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enricos Chunky Low Salt Mild Salsa, 16 Ounce -- 12 per case. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


